English (Legal System; Phraseology)
substantially all [correct]
CONT: All or substantially all assets owned
French (Théorie du droit; Phraséologie)
partie importante [feminine noun]
OBS: Appropriation d'un bien quelconque
CONT: la totalité ou une partie importante...