English (Typesetting and Imagesetting)
all up [correct]; all-up [correct]
DEF: Term used to indicate that the composition work is complete.
French (Composition (Imprimerie))
tout composé [correct]; entièrement composé [correct]
DEF: Terme utilisé pour indiquer que le travail de composition est terminé.