English (Water Transport; Shipping and Delivery)
all water [correct]
OBS: Entirely by water transportation.
French (Transport par eau; Expédition et livraison)
tout par eau
OBS: Exclusivement par voie maritime.
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Expedición y entrega)
todo por agua [proposal]
OBS: Exclusivamente por transporte marítimo.