English (Water Transport)
all-water route
French (Transport par eau)
acheminement entièrement maritime [masculine noun]; acheminement uniquement maritime [masculine noun]; transport tout par eau [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Ex. annuel 1993, p. 124.