English (Farm Tractors)
all-weather cab
French (Tracteurs agricoles)
cabine toutes saisons [feminine noun]; cabine tous temps [feminine noun]
Spanish (Tractores agrícolas)
cabina todo tiempo [feminine noun]; cabina para todas las estaciones [feminine noun]