English (Air Transport)
all-weather operations [correct, plural]; all weather operations [correct, plural]
French (Transport aérien)
exploitation tous temps [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme uniformisé par le CUTA Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
operaciones todo tiempo [correct, feminine noun, plural]