English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Types of Aircraft)
all weather interceptor [correct]; all-weather interceptor
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Types d'aéronefs)
intercepteur tous temps [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ingeniería aeronáutica y mantenimiento; Tipos de aeronaves)
interceptor todo tiempo [masculine noun]; caza de interceptación todo tiempo [masculine noun]; caza-interceptor todo tiempo [masculine noun]