English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
all-season tire [correct]; all-weather tire [correct]; all-season tyre [correct, Great Britain]; all season tire [correct]
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
pneu toutes saisons [correct, masculine noun]; pneu quatre saisons [correct, masculine noun]; pneu toute saison [correct, masculine noun]; pneu tout temps [correct, masculine noun]