English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Peruvian lily [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Alstroemeriaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lis des Incas [correct, masculine noun]; lis du Pérou [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Alstroemeriaceae.