English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
amphetamine phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate d'amphétamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato de anfetamina [masculine noun]