English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
amphetamine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate d'amphétamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de anfetamina [masculine noun]