English (Genetics)
amplification product [correct]
OBS: amplification product: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’agriculture” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Génétique)
produit d'amplification [masculine noun]
OBS: Génétique moléculaire.
OBS: produit d'amplification : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.