English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
ampul for oral use
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule pour usage oral [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
ampolleta para uso oral [feminine noun]