English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
easy-open ampul
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule facile à ouvrir [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
ampolleta fácil de abrir [feminine noun]