English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
neck-treated ampul
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule à col traité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
ampolleta de cuello tratado [feminine noun]