English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
double-ended ampul; double-neck ampul
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule à deux pointes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
ampolleta de dos puntas [feminine noun]