English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
oral ampul; drinkable ampul
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule buvable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
ampolleta bebible [feminine noun]