English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
flat bottomed ampul
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule à fond plat [feminine noun]; ampoule-bouteille [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
ampolleta de fondo plano [feminine noun]