English (Routes of Administration (Pharmacology))
autoinjectable ampul
French (Voies d'administration (Pharmacologie))
ampoule auto-injectable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vías de administración (Farmacología))
ampolleta autoinyectable [feminine noun]