English (Surgical Instruments)
Charrière saw [correct]; Charrière amputation saw [correct]
French (Instruments chirurgicaux)
scie Charrière [feminine noun]; scie de Charrière [correct, feminine noun]; scie à Charrière [feminine noun]; scie à amputation Charrière [correct, feminine noun]