English (Foreign Trade)
Base Total AMS [correct]
CONT: ... with respect to support provided during the base period, (i.e. the Base Total AMS) and the maximum support permitted to be provided during any year of the implementation period or thereafter (i.e. the "Annual and Final Bound Commitment Levels") [...]
French (Commerce extérieur)
MGS totale de base [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] pour ce qui est du soutien accordé pendant la période de base (c'est-à-dire la MGS totale de base) et du soutien maximal qu'il est permis d'accorder pendant toute année de la période de mise en œuvre ou ensuite (c'est-à-dire les Niveaux d'engagement consolidés annuels et finals [...]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
MGA Total de Base [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] con respecto a la ayuda otorgada durante el período de base (es decir, la MGA Total de Base) y a la ayuda máxima permitida durante cualquier año del período de aplicación o años sucesivos (es decir, los Niveles de Compromiso Anuales y Final Consolidados) [...]