English (Foreign Trade)
Current Total AMS [correct]
CONT: ... with respect to the level of support actually provided during any year of the implementation period and thereafter (i.e. the Current Total AMS), calculated in accordance with the provisions of this Agreement, including Article 6, and with the constituent data and methodology used in the tables of supporting material incorporated by reference in Part IV of the Member's Schedule.
OBS: AMS: aggregate measure of support.
French (Commerce extérieur)
MGS totale courante [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] pour ce qui est du niveau de soutien effectivement accordé pendant toute année de la période de mise en œuvre et ensuite (c'est-à-dire la MGS totale courante), est calculée conformément aux dispositions du présent accord, y compris l'article 6, et aux composantes et à la méthodologie utilisées dans les tableaux des données explicatives incorporés par renvoi dans la Partie IV de la Liste du Membre.
OBS: MGS : mesure globale de soutien.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
MGA Total Corriente [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] con respecto al nivel de ayuda efectivamente otorgada durante cualquier año del período de aplicación y años sucesivos (es decir, la MGA Total Corriente) [...]
OBS: MGA: medida global de ayuda.