English (Military Logistics)
allied movement and transportation system [correct, NATO]; AMTS [correct, NATO]
French (Logistique militaire)
système de soutien interallié des mouvements et transports [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; AMTS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]