English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
amur ninebark [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Rosaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
physocarpe de l'amour [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rosaceae.