English (Variety Shows and Circuses)
amusement show and devices
CONT: Goods comprising circuses and other amusement shows and devices.
French (Spectacles de variétés et Cirque)
attraction foraine [feminine noun]
CONT: Marchandises se rattachant aux cirques et à d'autres attractions foraines.