English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
amyl isovalerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
isovalérianate d'amyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
isovalerianato de amilo [masculine noun]