English (Plant and Crop Production; Milling and Cereal Industries)
amylograph viscosity [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Minoterie et céréales)
viscosité à l'amylographe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Molinería y cereales)
viscosidad en el amilógrafo [correct, feminine noun]