English (The Genitals)
medullary carcinoma with amyloid stroma [correct]
OBS: 8511/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
carcinome médullaire à stroma amyloïde [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8511/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.