English (Immunology)
de-immunized ANA therapeutic monoclonal antibody
OBS: ANA: anti-nuclear auto-antibody.
French (Immunologie)
anticorps monoclonal thérapeutique AAN déimmunisé [masculine noun]
OBS: AAN : auto-anticorps antinucléaire.