English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
ratio of anabolic to androgenic effect [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
rapport des effets anaboliques/androgéniques [masculine noun]