English (Reptiles and Amphibians)
Beni anaconda [correct]; Bolivian anaconda [correct]
OBS: A snake of the family Boidae.
French (Reptiles et amphibiens)
anaconda de Bolivie [correct, masculine noun]; anaconda bolivien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Serpent de la famille des Boidae.