English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
vitamin B12 deficiency anemia [correct]; vitamin B12 deficiency anaemia [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: D51: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie par carence en vitamine B12 [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D51 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.