English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
anemia due to enzyme disorders [correct]; anaemia due to enzyme disorders [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: D55: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie due à des anomalies enzymatiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D55 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.