English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
drug-induced folate deficiency anemia [correct]; drug-induced folate deficiency anaemia [correct, Great Britain]
OBS: D52.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie par carence en acide folique due à des médicaments [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D52.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.