English (Human Diseases - Various; Blood)
anemia due to other disorders of glutathione metabolism [correct, Great Britain]; anaemia due to other disorders of glutathione metabolism [correct]
OBS: D55.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines diverses; Sang)
anémie due à d'autres anomalies du métabolisme du glutathion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: D55.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.