English (Anesthesia and Recovery)
anaesthesia-high risk
OBS: Source(s): Children's Hospital Lexicon 1999.
French (Anesthésie et réanimation)
anesthésie - enfants à haut risque [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique 1999 de l'Hôpital pour enfants de Winnipeg.