English (Television (Radioelectricity))
anaglyph television [correct, standardized]
OBS: anaglyph television: term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
French (Télévision (Radioélectricité))
télévision anaglyphe [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: télévision anaglyphe : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).