English (Paleontology)
anal pyramid [correct]
OBS: [An anal pyramid is the] cover of [the] anal opening composed of several more or less triangular plates forming [a] conical elevation. [in an edrioasteroid]
French (Paléontologie)
pyramide anale [correct]
OBS: La pyramide anale est bien développée (...)