English (Sexology)
anal intercourse [correct]; rectal intercourse [correct]; rectal contact [correct]
OBS: Rectal intercourse can produce small breaks in the skin that lines the anus. ... If you participate in rectal intercourse, a condom can be used to prevent the introduction of semen into the body ...
French (Sexologie)
pénétration anale [correct, feminine noun]; pénétration rectale [correct, feminine noun]; rapports sexuels anaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; rapports anaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; sexe anal [masculine noun]; coït anal [masculine noun]
OBS: La pénétration rectale peut causer de petites déchirures dans la peau qui borde l'anus.
OBS: Si vous avez des rapports sexuels anaux, vous pouvez utiliser un condom pour éviter l'introduction de sperme dans l'organisme [...]
Spanish (Sexología)
sexo anal [correct, masculine noun]; coito anal [correct, masculine noun]