English (Bacterial Diseases)
primary anal syphilis [correct]
OBS: A51.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
syphilis anale primaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A51.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.