English (Human Behaviour)
anal eroticism [correct]
DEF: Sexual gratification derived from stimulation of the anus (particularly in defecation).
French (Comportement humain)
érotisme anal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Plaisir sexuel éprouvé dans la région anale, notamment lors de la défécation ou coït anal.