English (Phraseology; Sexology; Viral Diseases)
anal intercourse with an infected person
French (Phraséologie; Sexologie; Maladies virales)
relations anales avec une personne infectée [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Fraseología; Sexología; Enfermedades víricas)
coito anal con una persona infectada [masculine noun]; sexo anal con una persona infectada [masculine noun]