English (Bowels)
anal fistula [correct]; fistula in ano [correct]
DEF: One opening on the cutaneous surface near the anus, which may or may not communicate with the rectum.
French (Intestins)
fistule anale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fistule située au voisinage de l'orifice anal.
Spanish (Intestinos)
fistula anal [correct, feminine noun]