English (Nervous System)
analgesia algera [correct]; analgesia dolorosa [correct]
DEF: Spontaneous pain in a body area that lacks sensation.
French (Système nerveux)
anesthésie douloureuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Douleur ressentie dans un territoire anesthésié.