English (Immunology)
anallergic [correct]
DEF: Not causing allergy.
CONT: Dinabase(R) is the first thermoplastic material ready for use, for total and partial prosthesis, which enables the dentist to take perfect dynamic-functional impressions, to condition tissues and the oral mucus, to get direct temporary relining as well as to re-adapt post implant situations. ... This material is non toxic and anallergic ...
French (Immunologie)
anallergique [correct]
DEF: Qui ne provoque pas d'allergie.
CONT: Les pansements et tissus adhésifs doivent être anallergiques.
Spanish (Inmunología)
analérgico