English (Electronic Circuits Technology; Telecommunications Facilities)
analog network [correct]
DEF: A network in which circuit variables such as voltages are proportional to the values of variables in a system under study.
French (Technologie des circuits électroniques; Installations de télécommunications)
réseau analogique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Circuit électronique dont les variables représentent des grandeurs physiques proportionnelles aux valeurs des variables d'un système donné.
Spanish (Tecnología de los circuitos electrónicos; Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
red analógica [correct, feminine noun]