English (Informatics; Telecommunications)
analog display [correct]
French (Informatique; Télécommunications)
écran analogique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Telecomunicaciones)
visualización analógica [correct, feminine noun]; pantalla analógica [correct, feminine noun]