English (Programming Languages; Computer Processing of Language Data; Artificial Intelligence)
error-correcting parser [correct]; error-correcting analyzer [correct]
OBS: It sends output to a language semantics processing system.
French (Langages de programmation; Informatisation des données linguistiques; Intelligence artificielle)
analyseur de correction d'erreurs [correct, masculine noun]; parseur de correction d'erreurs [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Procesamiento por computadora de datos lingüísticos; Inteligencia artificial)
analizador con corrección de errores [correct, masculine noun]