English (Artificial Intelligence)
conceptual analyzer [correct]; conceptual parser [correct]; conceptual analyser [correct]; parser [correct]
CONT: MARGIE was our first attempt to parse English into conceptual representations. It consisted of three separate programs: a parser, which we called Conceptual Analyzer to distinguish it from other syntactic parsers, an inferencer and a generator.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
analyseur conceptuel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'analyseur conceptuel de Riesbeck [...] est fortement guidé par la représentation finale possible qui génère des «attentes possibles».
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
analizador conceptual [correct, masculine noun]