English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
grain quality analyser [correct]; grain quality analyzer [correct]
CONT: The grain quality analyser is a tool that ... will help manage quality, help market grain in the virtual warehouse, and [that] is the real answer for farmers wanting to know how best to go to market with grain.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
doseur de protéines du grain [correct, masculine noun]; analyseur de protéines du grain [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Cultivo de cereales)
analizador de calidad de granos [masculine noun]