English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Optics; Biotechnology)
electrooptical analyzer; electro-optical analyzer; electrooptic analyzer; electro-optic analyzer
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Optique; Biotechnologie)
analyseur électrooptique [masculine noun]; analyseur électro-optique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fotoelectricidad y óptica electrónica; Óptica; Biotecnología)
analizador electroóptico [masculine noun]