English (Programming Languages; Computer Processing of Language Data; Artificial Intelligence)
parse tree [correct]; analysis tree [correct]
DEF: A tree defining the syntactic structure of a sentence in a context-free language.
French (Langages de programmation; Informatisation des données linguistiques; Intelligence artificielle)
arbre de parsage [correct, masculine noun]; arbre d'analyse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Lenguaje de programación; Procesamiento por computadora de datos lingüísticos; Inteligencia artificial)
árbol de análisis sintáctico [correct, masculine noun]