English (Codes (Software); Applications of Automation)
dynamic analysis tool [correct]
DEF: A tool that provides run-time information on the state of the software code.
French (Codes (Logiciels); Automatisation et applications)
outil d'analyse dynamique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Outil qui fournit une information sur l'état d'un code logiciel.
Spanish (Códigos (Soporte lógico); Automatización y aplicaciones)
herramienta de análisis dinámico [correct, feminine noun]