English (Informatics; Taxation)
DDE Analysis; Direct Data Entry Analysis
French (Informatique; Fiscalité)
Analyse EDD [feminine noun]; Analyse entrée directe des données [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire des services de l'Impôt - 92/04/02.