English (Business and Administrative Documents)
circuit analysis report
CONT: Circuit analysis Report (weekly, quarterly, twice yearly): [The candidate] prepares a telex to be sent to reporting findings from a computer printout re circuit selection problems on streams.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
rapport sur l'analyse des circuits