English (Mathematics)
multivariate analysis of variance; MANOVA [correct]
French (Mathématiques)
analyse de la variance à plusieurs variables [correct, feminine noun]; analyse de variance à plusieurs variables [correct, feminine noun]; analyse de variance multivariée [feminine noun]