English (Artificial Intelligence)
analytic relation [correct]; analytic relationship
French (Intelligence artificielle)
relation analytique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
relación analítica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Relación que existe entre los conceptos y sus términos correspondientes, en virtud de su definición, y el alcance inherente del significado.