English (Scientific Research)
analytical experiment
OBS: analytical experiment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’énergie nucléaire” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Recherche scientifique)
expérience analytique [feminine noun]
OBS: expérience analytique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’énergie nucléaire» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.