English (Management Operations (General))
analytical framework
CONT: It is clear from ... studies that social impact assessment is a field which must continue to evolve before widely accepted and tested analytical frameworks are possible.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
cadre d'analyse [masculine noun]; cadre analytique [masculine noun]
CONT: Il apparaît clairement, à la suite [...] d'études, que l'évaluation des répercussions sociales doit continuer d'évoluer avant que des cadres analytiques acceptés et éprouvés ne puissent être établis.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
marco analítico [masculine noun]