English (Computer Mathematics)
analytical function generator [correct]
French (Mathématiques informatiques)
générateur de fonctions analytiques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación)
generador de función analítica [correct, masculine noun]; generador de funciones analíticas [correct, masculine noun]