English (Examinations and Competitions (Education); Special Education)
analytical reading test [correct]
DEF: a test used to determine a person's specific abilities and difficulties in reading.
French (Docimologie; Éducation spéciale)
test diagnostique d'aptitude à la lecture [masculine noun]