English (Management Operations; Information Processing (Informatics))
data and analytics enablement [correct]
DEF: The practice of empowering individuals in a business with the support and tools they need to responsibly leverage trusted data [and analyses] to achieve real business outcomes.
French (Opérations de la gestion; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
activation de données et d'analyses [correct, feminine noun]