English (Epidermis and Dermis)
anaplastic type carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8021/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
carcinome de type anaplasique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: 8021/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies