English (Morphology and General Physiology)
human anatomy [correct]
DEF: The study of the body structure of man and the relationship of the various parts.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale)
anatomie humaine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Étude de la structure du corps de l'être humain et des relations entre ses différentes parties.