English (Water Pollution; Anti-pollution Measures; Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
mooring grommet; anchor grommet
French (Pollution de l'eau; Mesures antipollution; Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
œillet d'amarrage [masculine noun]