English (Supports and Reinforcement (Construction))
pole line anchor
CONT: Pole line anchors (incl. rods).
French (Étayage et consolidation (Construction))
fixation de lignes sur poteaux [feminine noun]
CONT: Fixations de lignes sur poteaux (y compris les tiges).