English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
ancient sculpture [correct]
CONT: ancient sculpture from antiquity
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
sculpture antique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: sculpture antique datant de l'antiquité