English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
corollary relief order [correct]; order for corollary relief [correct]; order of corollary relief [correct]; ancillary relief order [correct]; order for ancillary relief [correct]; order of ancillary relief [correct]
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
ordonnance de mesures accessoires [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: ordonnance de mesures accessoires : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).