English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
corollary relief judgment [correct]; ancillary relief judgment [correct]; judgment for corollary relief [correct]; judgment for ancillary relief [correct]; corollary relief judgement [correct]; ancillary relief judgement [correct]; judgement for corollary relief [correct]; judgement for ancillary relief [correct]
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
jugement sur les mesures accessoires [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: jugement sur les mesures accessoires : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).