English (Management Operations (General); Operations Research and Management; Management Theory)
ancillary operations [correct, plural]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Théories de la gestion)
services d'intendance [correct, masculine noun, plural]; entreprises accessoires [feminine noun, plural]