English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents; Legal Actions)
ancillary provision [correct]
CONT: The ancillary provisions on administrative measures in fiscal matters, such as cooperation between tax authorities enabling or facilitating the collection of tax, are not specifically covered by that provision.
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Actions en justice)
disposition accessoire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les dispositions accessoires concernant des mesures administratives en matière fiscale, telles que la coopération entre autorités fiscales permettant ou facilitant la perception de l'impôt, ne sont pas spécifiquement [...]