English (Finance)
ancillary fiduciary power
OBS: Source: New Directions for the Financial Sector, p. 13. Department of Finance Canada, 1986.
French (Finances)
pouvoir fiduciaire accessoire [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Le secteur financier : nouvelles directions, p. 13. Ministère des Finances Canada, 1986.