English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Oxygenated Unleaded Automotive Gasoline Containing C3, C4 and/or C5 Alcohols [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.519-94
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Essence automobile sans plomb oxygénée contenant des alcools en C3, C4 et (ou) C5 [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.519-94