English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
list of goods and/or services for which a mark is registered
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
liste des produits et des services pour lesquels une marque est enregistrée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
lista de productos y/o servicios para los que se registra una marca [feminine noun]