English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
limitation of the list of goods and/or services
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
limitation de la liste des produits et des services [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
limitación de la lista de productos y/o servicios [feminine noun]