English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
alphabetical list of goods and/or services
OBS: (in the Nice Classification)
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
liste alphabétique des produits et des services [feminine noun]
OBS: (dans la Classification de Nice)
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
lista alfabética de los productos y/o servicios [feminine noun]
OBS: En la Clasificación de Niza.