English (Computer Graphics; Artificial Intelligence)
and/or tree [correct]; AND/OR tree [correct]; and–or tree [correct]
DEF: ... a graphical representation of the reduction of problems (or goals) to conjunctions and disjunctions of subproblems (or subgoals).
French (Infographie; Intelligence artificielle)
arbre et/ou [correct, masculine noun]; arbre ET-OU [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora; Inteligencia artificial)
árbol Y/O [correct, masculine noun]