English (Crustaceans)
andaman lobster [correct]; southern langoustine
OBS: A decapod crustacean of the family Nephropidae.
French (Crustacés)
langoustine andamane [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Crustacé, de l'ordre des décapodes et de la famille des Nephropidae.