English (Plant Diseases)
Andean potato latent virus [correct]; APLV [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus andin latent de la pomme de terre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
virus latente andino de la papa [masculine noun]; APLV [masculine noun]; virus latente de los Andes [masculine noun]