English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
Andean Group countries
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas negotiating process (FTAA).
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
pays du Pacte andin [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
países del Grupo Andino [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).