English (Mountain Sports)
Andean mountaineering [correct]
French (Sports de montagne)
andinisme [correct, masculine noun]; alpinisme andin [masculine noun]
DEF: Alpinisme pratiqué dans la cordillère des Andes.
Spanish (Deportes de montaña)
andinismo [masculine noun, Latin America, specific]