English (Plant Diseases)
Andean potato mottle virus [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes)
virus andin de la marbrure de la pomme de terre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
virus moteado andino de la papa [correct, masculine noun]; APMV [correct, masculine noun]