English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Andhra [correct]; Telingana [correct]
DEF: The Dravidian language of the Andhra region of southern India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
andhra [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue dravidienne parlée dans la région de l'Andhra au sud de l'Inde.