English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Lake St. Andrew Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates: 51° 40′ 51″ N, 97° 24′ 16″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial du lac St. Andrew [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 51° 40′ 51″ N, 97° 24′ 16″ O.